Number. 165
match worn football shirt SpV Bayreuth 1980s
Sorry, no english description is available. ... match worn football shirt SpV Bayreuth 1980s - Condition: B.....Trikot langarm; Größe ca. XL; Vereins-Logo geflockt; adidas-Logo aufgedruckt; Werbeaufschrift 'NKD Mini-Preis-Märkte' geflockt; Rückennummer geflockt; Schriftzug 'Bayreuth' gummiert; Trikot hat Gebrauchsspuren (Rückennummer stark beschädigt mit Fehlstellen); adidas.
This object will be auctioned at Live-Auction on April 10th, 2024
Estimated Price 300,00€
Click on the picture for a larger image.